Trip 10 of 24 662 Markham Station |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60106 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (47, 60, 662) |
13:33:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
13:34:35 |
60672 Southbound University at Freedman |
13:35:42 |
60091 Eastbound Freedman at King's Drive |
13:36:40 |
60087 Southbound King's at Pasadena |
13:37:30 |
60085 Westbound Silverstone at King's Drive |
13:38:06 |
60084 Westbound Silverstone at Aurora |
13:38:57 |
60082 Westbound Silverstone at Celtic |
13:39:53 |
60080 Westbound Silverstone at Tamworth |
13:40:13 |
60078 Westbound Silverstone at Laval |
13:40:41 |
60076 Westbound Silverstone at McGill |
13:41:13 |
60052 Southbound Dalhousie at Purdue |
13:41:44 |
60050 Southbound Dalhousie at Killarney |
13:42:23 |
60046 Southbound Dalhousie at Radcliffe |
13:43:03 |
60044 Southbound Dalhousie at Selwyn |
13:43:41 |
60042 Southbound Dalhousie at Greyfriars |
13:44:23 |
60040 Southbound Dalhousie at Nuffield |
13:45:03 |
60037 Southbound Dalhousie at Newcastle |
13:46:04 |
60036 Southbound Dalhousie at Baylor |
13:46:18 |
60662 Northbound Baylor at Leeds |
13:47:01 |
60659 Northbound Baylor at Bryn Mawr |
13:47:24 |
60658 Northbound Baylor at Mount Allison |
13:47:41 |
60061 Northbound Baylor at Killarney |
13:48:28 |
60064 Westbound Killarney at Pembina East |
13:49:00 |
60425 Westbound Kirkbridge at Pembina West |
13:49:21 |
60454 Westbound Kirkbridge at Marrington |
13:49:49 |
60606 Westbound Kirkbridge at Ainsworth |
13:50:23 |
60682 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn North |
13:50:47 |
60683 Westbound Kirkbridge at Allendale |
13:51:24 |
60893 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn South |
13:52:03 |
60851 Southbound Brentlawn at Allendale |
13:52:22 |
60738 Northbound Bairdmore at Brentlawn |
13:53:02 |
60803 Northbound Bairdmore at Point West |
13:53:38 |
60804 Northbound Bairdmore at Millstream |
13:54:12 |
61017 Northbound Bairdmore at Kirkbridge |
13:54:41 |
61018 Northbound Bairdmore at Bernfield North |
13:55:34 |
61019 Northbound Bairdmore at Hawstead |
13:56:13 |
61020 Northbound Bairdmore at Sandusky |
13:56:41 |
61021 Northbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
13:57:37 |
61145 Northbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
13:58:00 |
61143 Northbound Keslar at Wayfield |
13:59:13 |
61142 Eastbound Lee at Keslar |
13:59:56 |
61140 Eastbound Lee at Raphael |
14:00:44 |
61138 Northbound Barnes at Lee |
14:01:23 |
61268 Northbound Markham at Bison |
14:02:34 |
60163 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor West |
14:03:02 |
60187 Eastbound Markham at Forest Lake |
14:03:49 |
60191 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor East |
14:04:38 |
60190 Eastbound Markham at Gull Lake |
14:05:16 |
61216 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Markham Station |
14:05:55 |
61215 Eastbound Southpark at Southpark Station |
14:07:17 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
14:07:49 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
14:08:12 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
14:08:32 |
62016 Westbound Markham at Markham Station |
14:09:00 |